您的位置:

首页 >> 新闻中心


2011年暑期期末学习评比总结

[ 来源: | 作者:宝鸡市开智英语学校 | 发布时间:2011-08-12 | 浏览:936次 ]

2011年暑期期末学习评比总结
(一)党校学区优秀学生光荣榜

小一册各班 杨海通 张 娜 付伊聪 刘 鑫 王冠勋

付高溪 张 萌 孙博彧 张益豪 王嘉琦

马钰雯 罗艺婕 郑懿轩 闫峻峰 刘 扬

宋逸杰 宋言延 王任杰 张懿玮 赵梽君

杨晨阳 王佳怡 张楚仪 谢卓辰
小二册各班 许佳瑶 马文乐 赵德坤 刘飞扬 喻政文

王艺雯 李增钰 彭明昭 李宇航 王乐薇

张幸莹 李 敏 谢江文 何璟辉 谢昕宇 姚家豪
李尚伦 张楷文 宗泽慧 杨茹媛
剑预上各班 左 旋 徐 晨 张煜斐 杨嘉怡 汪昊征

田理嘉 雷明美 邢婷婷 贾昕玥 邹其臻

杨春晖 田思雨 高宇飞 黄文瀚 康一简

翟思睿 文宇华 冯 雪 王丹婷 王舒童

崔晓雨
剑预下各班 于星月 赵子怡 吴涛泽 陈幸梓 宋瑞子

罗一丁 李佳怡 袁泽雨 唐诗琪 赵骏怡

海翊凡 张含睿 徐浩洋 李佩珊 李松沅 高欣怡
剑一上各班 薛霆轩 牛清琳 王静怡 梁晓华 付索莹

王静怡 杨文帆 董星宇 宋星泽 陆随心

马嘉琪 杨欣怡 刘智宇 李文卓 罗天宇 姜丁歌
程煜昆 董含笑 徐雅文 柳 潇 张朕云鹏
剑一下各班 徐嘉欣 胡淑瑜 陈舒宜 王菁华 朱浩宇

王静怡 蒲佳航 闫玮童 李 莹 杨昊天

强雨欣 宋 琦 燕怡婷 张嘉驰 刘兢喆 翟伊阳
杨秋雯 张婉云 邓赐晨 王孟煜 韩小雪

陈家钰 韩兆鑫 任嘉琪 段真珍 李译新

冯燕伟 董锐涵 王瑜璇 王锦祎 贾聆睿 冯琳芮
李依凡 杨 妙 雒宇洋 杨欣怡 刘欣慧

李 佳 魏励行
剑二上各班 武嘉豪 胡 晋 赵思媛 张玥彤 李凤岭

张亚军 张晓艺 马晨晨 王欣彤 杜礼轩

马雯研 邱子皓 陈天行 李昀阳 杨璐璇 谢思羽
赵思含 张 艺 杨瑞盈 李 佳 袁书轩 张瀚文
剑二下各班 程 诚 邓凯伦 邓凯月 茹一琦 陆金聪

郭隆祺 杨舒月 刘思阳 李淑婷 肖艺雯

雷梦影 杨皓楠 李柏睿 侯夏阳 何楚楚 王佼佼
刘星彤
剑三上 张怡萱 王志恒 党 淼 巨振宇 董方正

梁舒淇 胡 钰 段金婷 王丁阳 李姝悦

李嘉彭 李若萌 李嘉欣
剑三下 孙伊娜 陈雨菲 杨 红 樊华阁 李兆琛

杨雪儿 高丹妮 罗恬恬 马子涵 代瑞颖

田思琪 张博媛 刘星君 周禹彤 李佳琦 张 媛
jnce一a 耿晨兴 石志勇 翁健伟
jnce一b 任 鑫 张梓航 刘新锐 于曜龙
nce122-a 田文晔 赵怡婷 贾雨柔 邓罗威 陈志伟

唐佳骏 朱 叶
nce一b120 罗亦璋 刘奕江 白冰冰 王 超 司佳琪

白镕豪 张婷敏 王婉儿 戴璐航 于京晶

翟思睿 吕明洁 田雨昕 雷嘉宜
nce一b121 何炳樟 唐玉文 柴 璐 刘彦清 李亚楠
nce=a118 张 萌 寄嘉慧 李 茜 张雪莹
nce=a119 杨卫东 杜智巍 史珞人 杨昊文 罗煜文

黄佳慧 蔡家林 郝倩倩 张裕媛 高 铭
nce二b 冯语彤 王南馨 张宝月 马 宁
nce二c 张紫涵 赵雪薇 张杰祎 杜 爽
nce三a 冯冠华 罗怡雪 赵奕玲 赵耀华
音标班 屈宏佳 张懿昕 薛 锐 彭宇涵 袁顺琳

王家欢 李宇静 王韵羽
牛一卜 张子豪 贾 飞 冯燕伟
作文班 朱弘雁 谢江文 杨嘉宇 高 靖
四年级数学 高家乐
五年级数学 王婉儿 高 新
三年级奥数 聂 莉 赵宇琨
四年级奥数 曹子建 张诗敏 赵思卓
五年级奥数 马钰林 武成帆 杨凯龙
六年级奥数 杨舒月 王亚俊
初一数学 张纯刚 庹雁琳
初二数学 王 黎 赵家豪
高一数学 程 前
高二数学 张 咪 赵文正
高一物理 曹 媛
高二化学 刘奕麟 张 莹
高二物理 张 超 赵 昕
初二物理 王琪蕾 秦 扬
剑一封闭班 王思杰 张一娴 刘泽宇 吴一凡 司雨晨

李雨桐 朱雅萌 李永康 袁康鹏 王 晨
nce一册封闭班 赵 倩 马嘉腾 杨会敏 樊锐波 王 黎

邓瑶超 牛一卜 王瑞毅 齐子俊 李松典

陈媛敏 李 芊 王 晨
nce二册封闭班 赵 东 王瑞鹏 刘育羚 王春娟 郭文婷

张元钊 晁斌 曹 瑞 马 珊 张 悦

王 斌 段旭康
(二)文化路学区优秀学生光荣榜
小一册各班 呼昕玥 吕一佳 张雨轩 张佳慧 王馨翌

朱祥瑞 蔡易航 黄 骅 张亚男
小二册各班 张 龙 殷志豪 沙雨 陈玥彤 胡嘉伟

郑嘉宾 魏欣茹 孙赫检 黄馨熠
剑预上各班 樊雨佳 宋佳薇 李佳琪 胡悦洋 马婧茹

刘润璞
剑预下各班 冯煜玮
剑一上各班 李 晨 王康豪 宋家琦 王嘉怡 万佳兴

贾博瑞 齐嘉鸿
剑一下各班 邵佳玥 崔明昊 侯国建 李懿凡 杨浩乐

徐小楠 冯煜玮
剑二上 吴丽竹 杨毅容 孙柳青 李懋霖 郝思远

惠璟萱 李 媛
剑二下 朱仲育 王思涵 姜 妍 李璐瑶
剑三上 赵子臻 王昊天 袁琳芯 李玥瑄 朱 丹

常怡乐 李玥影
剑三下 何姝岩 沈丽洁 王俊霄 关博友 马思宸

朱炳旭
nce一a 魏沛杰 李思嘉 程雯佳 吕林灿 马晨辉

李宜之 唐梦琪
nce一b 高敏桦 张博林 张祎琳 李翼帆 李一凡

郝天雨 曹泽天 孙丽园
nce二a 贾佳琦 张家琦
nce二b 赵斯怡 赵宇鑫
(三)党校学区优秀班干部
小一册各班 张 萌 刘雪怡 徐心力 史锦茹 丁少阳

韩艺蕾 王育杰
小二册各班 马文乐 彭明昭 李尚伦 赵晨曦 李宇华
剑预上各班 冯洋蓉 左 旋 段乐天 王晨云 赵 彤 田理嘉
剑预下各班 王培豪 何昱静 郝泽轩 郝泽昂 王南羽

贾怡真 王彬舟
剑一上各班 罗天宇 封渝湘 杨文帆 程煜昆 岳子雯
剑一下各班 任嘉琪 陈家钰 冯琳芮 韩兆鑫 刘 俊 雒宇洋 李译新 张婉云
王孟煜 韩小雪 胡淑瑜 蒲佳航 邓赐晨
剑二上各班 杨璐璇 谢思羽 李昀阳 杜礼轩 赵思含

袁书轩 应佳立 王欣彤 马晨晨
剑二下各班 卫 帆 杨舒月 肖艺雯 雷梦影 王心怡
剑三上各班 徐 荣 张天璐 干 芸 吴虹伯
剑三下 李兆琛 马子涵 田思琪 刘星君 李佳琦 李世龙
jnce一a 耿晨兴
jnce一b 任 鑫
nce-a 邓罗威 唐佳骏 马智远 王逸凡
nce一b各班 白冰冰 雷嘉宜 王孟凡 刘彦清
nce=a各班 罗煜文 杜智巍 张雪莹
nce=b 王衍畅 宋昊宸
nce=c 张紫涵 曹 宇
nce三a 王 燕 周罗航
剑一封闭班 司雨晨 张一娴 吴一凡
nce一册封闭班 赵 倩 马佳腾 李松典 王晨
nce二册封闭班 段旭康 王 玮
音标班 牛一卜
语文班 惠炳睿 聂焱晨
(四)文化路学区优秀班干部
小一册各班 呼昕玥 吕一佳 蔡安迪 贾昱豪 李美萱 尚琎一

小二册各班 髙常青 陈玥彤 张 龙
剑预上各班 李佳琪 宋佳薇
剑预下各班 郭骏超 范文杰
剑一上各班 岳博豪 薛珺琰 万佳兴 吴昭莹
剑一下各班 张晨阳 侯晰婷 相语婷 傅文婷
剑二上 金 浩 张嘉莹 张玥玮 张开西 张雨涵
剑二下 赵泽龙 何佳臻
剑三上 常怡乐 杨天骄
剑三下 王俊霄 何姝岩
nce一a 程雯佳 马晨辉 魏沛杰
nce二a 郝佳琦 张子钥
nce一b 张祎琳 李翼帆
nce二b 李昕怡 苏宇航